List of Academic Staff (Senior Wing)

List of Academic Staff

List of Academic Staff

Coaching Staff

Administrative Staff

List of Academic Staff (Senior Wing)

VICE PRINCIPAL

Ms. Moushumi Ghoshal

Ms. Moushumi Ghoshal

Name : Ms. Moushumi Ghoshal
Department : Senior Wing(Academic)
Qualification: M.A.(Eng),M.Ed.,
Date of Birth: 15/08/1967
Date of Joining: 02/07/1990
Designation : VICE PRINCIPAL

Master Geography

Mrs. Rekha Lohan

Mrs. Rekha Lohan

Name : Mrs. Rekha Lohan
Department : Senior Wing(Academic)
Qualification: B.A.(Hons.), M.A.(Geog).,M.phil.,B.Ed.
Date of Birth: 01/06/1963
Date of Joining: 21/03/1991
Designation : Master Geography

Master Computer Science

Mr. P. K. Dhiman

Mr. P. K. Dhiman

Name : Mr. P. K. Dhiman
Department : Senior Wing(Academic)
Qualification: M.Com., M.Sc.(Comp. Science),PGD in CSA,,B.Ed
Date of Birth: 08/02/1968
Date of Joining: 01/06/1991
Designation : Master Computer Science

Master Hindi

Ms. Madhu Sharma

Ms. Madhu Sharma

Name : Ms. Madhu Sharma
Department : Senior Wing(Academic)
Qualification: M.A.(Hindi & Sanskrit.), B.Ed.
Date of Birth: 10/05/1965
Date of Joining: 08/10/1993
Designation : Master Hindi

Master, Hindi

Mr. Ram Dhari Sharma

Mr. Ram Dhari Sharma

Name : Mr. Ram Dhari Sharma
Department : Senior Wing(Academic)
Qualification: M.A.(Hindi), M.phil., B.Ed.
Date of Birth: 07/04/1968
Date of Joining: 04/11/1993
Designation : Master Hindi

Master Phy. Ed., HouseMistress

Ms. Nimmi Kumari Dassi

Ms. Nimmi Kumari Dassi

Name : Ms. Nimmi Kumari Dassi
Department : Senior Wing(Academic)
Qualification: M.A. (History), M.P.Ed.
Date of Birth: 25/04/1968
Date of Joining: 06/10/1994
Designation : Master Phy. Ed., HouseMistress

Master, Maths

Ms. Dinesh Kumari

Ms. Dinesh Kumari

Name : Ms. Dinesh Kumari
Department : Senior Wing(Academic)
Qualification: M.Sc. (Maths),B.Ed
Date of Birth: 18/07/1970
Date of Joining: 06/04/1994
Designation : Master, Maths

Master, Math

Mr. Jitender Singh

Mr. Jitender Singh

Name : Mr. Jitender Singh
Department : Senior Wing(Academic)
Qualification: M.Sc.(Maths),, M.phil., B.Ed.
Date of Birth: 01/07/1965
Date of Joining: 11/04/1994
Designation : Master, Math

Master, Economics

Mr. A. K. Pradhan

Mr. A. K. Pradhan

Name : Mr. A. K. Pradhan
Department : Senior Wing(Academic)
Qualification: M.A. (Economics), B.Ed., MBA (Education Management),M.Phil(Eco)
Date of Birth: 07/10/1968
Date of Joining: 23/07/1994
Designation : Master, Economics

Master, Chemistry

Dr.(Ms.) Anju Vijairan

Dr.(Ms.) Anju Vijairan

Name : Dr.(Ms.) Anju Vijairan
Department : Senior Wing(Academic)
Qualification: M.Sc.(Chem),B.Ed., Ph.D.
Date of Birth: 17/07/1967
Date of Joining: 18/08/1994
Designation : Master, Chemistry

 

Master, English

Ms. Neelu Dahiya

Ms. Neelu Dahiya

Name : Ms. Neelu Dahiya
Department : Senior Wing(Academic)
Qualification: M.A.(Eng), B.Ed.
Date of Birth: 20/11/1968
Date of Joining: 18/11/1995
Designation : Master, English

Master, Dance

Ms. Mamta Upadhyay

Ms. Mamta Upadhyay

Name : Ms. Mamta Upadhyay
Department : Senior Wing(Academic)
Qualification: M.A.(Dance),Sr.Dip.(Dance), Parthma(Dance)
Date of Birth: 12/11/1971
Date of Joining: 15/10/1996
Designation : Master, Dance

 

Master, Music

Mr. Garish Channan

Mr. Garish Channan

Name : Mr. Garish Channan
Department : Senior Wing(Academic)
Qualification: M.A.(Musical Vocal), , B.A.(Tabla),M.Phil.
Date of Birth: 17/12/1965
Date of Joining: 29/10/1997
Designation : Master, Music

Master, Computer Science

Mr. C. K. Ranga

Mr. C. K. Ranga

Name : Mr. C. K. Ranga
Department : Senior Wing(Academic)
Qualification: B.E.(Computer Science & Engg.), B.Ed.
Date of Birth: 08/09/1971
Date of Joining: 15/07/1998
Designation : Master, Computer Science

 

Master, Physics

Mr.B.N.Tiwari

Mr.B.N.Tiwari

Name : Mr.B.N.Tiwari
Department : Senior Wing(Academic)
Qualification: M.Sc.(Physics), B.Ed., MBA(Education Management)
Date of Birth: 02/12/1970
Date of Joining: 25/08/1998
Designation : Master, Physics

Master, Biology, Asstt. House Mistress

Ms. Narinder Kaur

Ms. Narinder Kaur

Name : Ms. Narinder Kaur
Department : Senior Wing(Academic)
Qualification: M.Sc.(Microbiology),B.Ed.
Date of Birth: 14/04/1976
Date of Joining: 08/07/2001
Designation : Master, Biology, Asstt. House Mistress

 

Master, Maths, Asstt. House Mistress

Ms.Anjana Pahwa

Ms.Anjana Pahwa

Name : Ms.Anjana Pahwa
Department : Senior Wing(Academic)
Qualification: M.Sc.(Maths), B.Ed., MBA(Education Management)
Date of Birth: 08/10/1971
Date of Joining: 08/12/2003
Designation : Master, Maths, Asstt. House Mistress

Master, English, Asstt. House Mistress

Ms. Neelam Ahlawat

Ms. Neelam Ahlawat

Name : Ms. Neelam Ahlawat
Department : Senior Wing(Academic)
Qualification: M.A.(Eng), ,M.Ed.in Educational Management
Date of Birth: 03/11/1971
Date of Joining: 10/01/2004
Designation : Master, English, Asstt. House Mistress

 

Master, Physics, Asstt. House Mistress

Ms. Reema Sharma

Ms. Reema Sharma

Name : Ms. Reema Sharma
Department : Senior Wing(Academic)
Qualification: M.Sc. (Phy), B.Ed.,M.C.A.
Date of Birth: 21/08/1972
Date of Joining: 06/05/2004
Designation : Master, Physics, Asstt. House Mistress

Master, Hindi, House Master(Varuna House)

Dr. Akhilesh kumar

Dr. Akhilesh kumar

Name : Dr. Akhilesh kumar
Department : Senior Wing(Academic)
Qualification: M.A.(Hindi),B.Ed.,Phd
Date of Birth: 15/04/1975
Date of Joining: 09/07/2005
Designation : Master, Hindi, House Master(Varuna House)

Master, English

Mrs. Babita Hooda

Mrs. Babita Hooda

Name : Mrs. Babita Hooda
Department : Senior Wing(Academic)
Qualification: M.A.(English) ,M.Ed., M. Phil.
Date of Birth: 05/01/1978
Date of Joining: 09/07/2005
Designation : Master, English

Master, Maths, House Master(Indra House)

Mr. D.D.Tiwari

Mr. D.D.Tiwari

Name : Mr. D.D.Tiwari
Department : Senior Wing(Academic)
Qualification: M.Sc. (Maths),B. Ed. L.L.B.
Date of Birth: 01/10/1969
Date of Joining: 28/10/2006
Designation : Master, Maths, House Master(Indra House)

 

Master, Biology, House Master(Surya House)

Mr. Parvinder Malhan

Mr. Parvinder Malhan

Name : Mr. Parvinder Malhan
Department : Senior Wing(Academic)
Qualification: M.Sc (Zoology),B.Ed.
Date of Birth: 04/04/1970
Date of Joining: 28/10/2006
Designation : Master, Biology, House Master(Surya House)

Master, Commerce

PANKAJ VERMA
Name : PANKAJ VERMA
Department : Commerce
Qualification: M. COM, MBA (EM), B. Ed.
Date of Birth: 5 NOV 1973
Date of Joining: DOJ – 28 OCT. 2006
Designation :  Master

 

 

Master, Geography

Mr. Pramod Kumar Roy

Mr. Pramod Kumar Roy

Name : Mr. Pramod Kumar Roy
Department : Geography
Qualification: MA (GEOGRAPHY), B.Ed.
Date of Birth: 13 SEP. 1970
Date of Joining: 2 APRIL 2007
Designation : Master, Geography

Master, Hindi

Ms Sunita Devi

Ms Sunita Devi

Name : Ms Sunita Devi
Department : Senior Wing(Academic)
Qualification: M.A.(Hindi & Skt.),,M.Ed.,M.Phil, Comp. Diploma
Date of Birth: 29/06/1970
Date of Joining: 30/07/2007
Designation : Master, Hindi

 

 

Master, English

Ms. Kamlesh Kumari

Ms. Kamlesh Kumari

Name : Ms. Kamlesh Kumari
Department : Senior Wing(Academic)
Qualification: M.A. (English), M.Ed., Diploma in Computer, M. Phil.
Date of Birth: 04/12/1971
Date of Joining: 30/07/2007
Designation : Master, English

Master, Maths, House Master(Soma House)

Mr. Jagtar Singh Sindhu

Mr. Jagtar Singh Sindhu

Name : Mr. Jagtar Singh Sindhu
Department : Senior Wing(Academic)
Qualification: M.Sc. (Maths), B. Ed., Comp. Course
Date of Birth: 25/09/1978
Date of Joining: 30/07/2007
Designation : Master, Maths, House Master(Soma House)

Librarian

Mr. Sumit Kumar, Librarian

Mr. Sumit Kumar, Librarian

Name : Mr. Sumit Kumar, Librarian
Department : Senior Wing(Academic)
Qualification: M.Lib.Sc.,PGDCA,M.Phil.
Date of Birth: 26/01/1978
Date of Joining: 20/03/2006
Designation : Librarian

Master, History

Mr. Sushil Kumar

Mr. Sushil Kumar

Name : Mr. Sushil Kumar
Department : Senior Wing(Academic)
Qualification: M.A.(History),B.Ed.,M.Phil.
Date of Birth: 30/10/1983
Date of Joining: 04/04/2012
Designation : Master, History

Master, Commerce

Ms. Asha Sharma

Ms. Asha Sharma

Name : Ms. Asha Sharma
Department : Senior Wing(Academic)
Qualification: M.Com.,,B.Ed.,M.Phil.,NET
Date of Birth: 22/12/1981
Date of Joining:
Designation : Master, Commerce

Master, Chemistry

Name : Mr. Vijay Singh Shekhawat
Department : Chemistry
Qualification: M. Sc. (Organic Chemistry), B.Ed.
Date of Birth: 25 OCT. 1973
Date of Joining: 10 JULY 2004
Designation : Master, Chemistry

Master, Chemistry

Ms. Archana Malik

Ms. Archana Malik

Name : Ms. Archana Malik
Department : Senior Wing(Academic)
Qualification: M.Sc.(Chemistry),,B.Ed.,JRF,NET
Date of Birth: 08/07/1984
Date of Joining: 12/09/2012
Designation : Master, Chemistry

Master, Geography

Manvir Singh Sheoran

Manvir Singh Sheoran

Name : Manvir Singh Sheoran
Department : Senior Wing (Academic)
Qualification: BA (HONS), MA (GEO), B.ED
Date of Birth: 27/09/1972
Date of Joining: 07/07/2014
Designation : Master, Geography

List of Academic Staff (Junior Wing)

Headmistress (KNS)

Ms. Sarita Chahar

Ms. Sarita Chahar

Name : Ms. Sarita Chahar
Department : Junior Wing(Academic)
Qualification: M.Sc.(Maths),B.Ed.
Date of Birth: 18/02/1966
Date of Joining: 07/08/1987
Designation : Headmistress (KNS)

Master, Math

Ms. Mridula Bala Gupta

Ms. Mridula Bala Gupta

Name : Ms. Mridula Bala Gupta
Department : Junior Wing(Academic)
Qualification: M.Sc.(Maths),,B.Ed.
Date of Birth: 24/09/1970
Date of Joining: 07/04/1994
Designation : Master, Math

Master, Science

Ms. Nirmal Sheoran

Ms. Nirmal Sheoran

Name : Ms. Nirmal Sheoran
Department : Junior Wing(Academic)
Qualification: M.Sc. (Bot.), M.A. (Eng), M.Ed.
Date of Birth: 01/03/1968
Date of Joining: 17/07/1995
Designation : Master, Science

Master, English

Ms. Sushila Rani Duhan

Ms. Sushila Rani Duhan

Name : Ms. Sushila Rani Duhan
Department : Junior Wing(Academic)
Qualification: M.A.(Eng& Hindi),,B.Ed.
Date of Birth: 15/06/1970
Date of Joining: 11/10/1996
Designation : Master, English

Master, English

Ms. Archana R. Batra

Ms. Archana R. Batra

Name : Ms. Archana R. Batra
Department : Junior Wing(Academic)
Qualification: M.A.(Hindi),B.Ed.,P.G. Diploma in Computer Programming
Date of Birth: 15/09/1972
Date of Joining: 14/10/1997
Designation : Master, English

Master, English

Mr.R.B.Sharma

Mr.R.B.Sharma

Name : Mr.R.B.Sharma
Department : Junior Wing(Academic)
Qualification: M.A.(Eng),B.Ed.,PGCTE
Date of Birth: 10/07/1966
Date of Joining: 25/03/1998
Designation : Master, English

Master, J/W

Ms.Sunita Mann

Ms.Sunita Mann

Name : Ms.Sunita Mann
Department : Junior Wing(Academic)
Qualification: M.A.(Eng),B.Ed.
Date of Birth: 23/04/1970
Date of Joining: 16/03/1998
Designation : Master, J/W

Master, J/W

Ms. Bharti Bakshi

Ms. Bharti Bakshi

Name : Ms. Bharti Bakshi
Department : Junior Wing(Academic)
Qualification: M.A.(Eng.),B.Ed., P.G. Diploma in Computer Application
Date of Birth: 26/02/1965
Date of Joining: 16/03/1998
Designation : Master, J/W

Master, Social Science

Mr. Vishal Kumar

Mr. Vishal Kumar

Name : Mr. Vishal Kumar
Department : Junior Wing(Academic)
Qualification: M.A. (History),B.Ed.
Date of Birth: 01/04/1976
Date of Joining: 10/01/2004
Designation : Master, Social Science

Master, Maths

Ms. Sangeeta Arora

Ms. Sangeeta Arora

Name : Ms. Sangeeta Arora
Department : Junior Wing(Academic)
Qualification: M.A.(Maths),B.Ed.
Date of Birth: 20/10/1977
Date of Joining: 31/07/2008
Designation : Master, Maths

Master, English

Mr. Kalu Ram Badgujar

Mr. Kalu Ram Badgujar

Name : Mr. Kalu Ram Badgujar
Department : Junior Wing(Academic)
Qualification: M.A.(Eng) ,B.Ed.
Date of Birth: 28/05/1972
Date of Joining: 01/09/2008
Designation : Master, English

Master, English

Mr. Ashok Kumar

Mr. Ashok Kumar

Name : Mr. Ashok Kumar
Department : Junior Wing(Academic)
Qualification: M.A.(Eng),B.Ed.
Date of Birth: 04/01/1983
Date of Joining: 01/07/2014
Designation : Master, English

Master, Punjabi

Mr. Virender

Mr. Virender

Name : Mr. Virender 
Department : Junior Wing(Academic)
Qualification: M.A. (Pol. Science), B.Ed. Giani Honours in Punjabi
Date of Birth: 03/03/1984
Date of Joining: 01/07/2014
Designation : Master, Punjabi

List of Coaching Staff

Sports Officer

Mr. H. S. Antal

Mr. H. S. Antal

Name : Mr. H. S. Antal
Department : Coaching Staff
Qualification: B.A., ,NIS (Hockey)
Date of Birth: 31/12/1966
Date of Joining: 08/04/1994
Designation : Sports Officer

Cricket Coach

Mr. Chandan Prakash

Mr. Chandan Prakash

Name : Mr. Chandan Prakash 
Department : Coaching Staff
Qualification: M.A. (History),,B.Ed.,NIS(Cricket)
Date of Birth: 11/06/1967
Date of Joining: 08/04/1994
Designation : Cricket Coach

Coach Football

Mr. V.K.Dahiya

Mr. V.K.Dahiya

Name : Mr. V.K.Dahiya
Department : Coaching Staff
Qualification: B.A. (Law), , NIS(Football) ,LLB. (Professional)
Date of Birth: 24/04/1965
Date of Joining: 04/12/1997
Designation : Coach Football

Coach Swimming

Mr. S. S. Rana

Mr. S. S. Rana

Name : Mr. S. S. Rana
Department : Coaching Staff
Qualification: Matric,NIS (Swimming)
Date of Birth: 25/12/1963
Date of Joining: 18/10/1997
Designation : Coach Swimming

Coach Basketball

Mr. Chander Shekhar Sharma

Mr. Chander Shekhar Sharma

Name : Mr. Chander Shekhar Sharma
Department : Coaching Staff
Qualification: B.A.,Dip. In Mech. Engg., ,NIS (Basket Ball)
Date of Birth: 03/10/1969
Date of Joining: 01/07/2006
Designation : Coach Basketball

Coach Boxing

Mr. S.K.Phogat

Mr. S.K.Phogat

Name : Mr. S.K.Phogat
Department : Coaching Staff
Qualification: B.A.,,NIS (Boxing)
Date of Birth: 24/12/1968
Date of Joining: 05/10/2006
Designation : Coach Boxing

Coach Lawn Tennis

Mr. Vinod Kumar Sharma

Mr. Vinod Kumar Sharma

Name : Mr. Vinod Kumar Sharma 
Department : Coaching Staff
Qualification: M.Sc. (Human Bio.),NIS (Lawn Tennis)
Date of Birth: 29/04/1972
Date of Joining: 28/10/2006
Designation : Coach Lawn Tennis

Dr. T.S.Kundu

Dr. T.S.Kundu

Dr. T.S.Kundu

Name : Dr. T.S.Kundu
Department : Coaching Staff
Qualification: MPED , M.Phil., , Ph.D.,NIS(GYM)
Date of Birth: 28/09/1975
Date of Joining:
Designation :

Coach Shooting

Mr. V.K.Dangi

Mr. V.K.Dangi

Name : Mr. V.K.Dangi
Department : Coaching Staff
Qualification: M.A.(Sociology), PGD, PGS
Date of Birth: 16/04/1982
Date of Joining: 09/04/2007
Designation : Coach Shooting

P.T.I.

Mr. Navdeep Singh Dhaliwal

Mr. Navdeep Singh Dhaliwal

Name : Mr. Navdeep Singh Dhaliwal
Department : Coaching Staff
Qualification: B.A., M.A. (Phy. Edu.), B.P.Ed.,Certificate Cource (Volleyball & Yoga)
Date of Birth: 07/03/1977
Date of Joining: 07/12/2001
Designation : P.T.I.

Coach Volleyball

Mr. Raj Kumar Rana

Mr. Raj Kumar Rana

Name : Mr. Raj Kumar Rana 
Department : Coaching Staff
Qualification: B.A.,, B.P.Ed., NIS (Volleyball)
Date of Birth: 28/07/1976
Date of Joining: 02/04/2012
Designation : Coach Volleyball

Riding Coach

Mr. Raj Kumar Rana

Mr. Narender Singh Rana

Name : Mr. Narender Singh Rana 
Department : Coaching Staff
Qualification: XII,Equestrian Course
Date of Birth: 25/07/1976
Date of Joining: 08/01/2014
Designation : Riding Coach

List of Medical Staff

Lady Medical Officer

Dr. ASHA SHEHRAWAT

Dr. ASHA SHEHRAWAT

Name : Dr. ASHA SHEHRAWAT
Department : Medical Staff
Qualification: MBBS
Date of Birth: 19/10/1973
Date of Joining: 03/04/2015
Designation : Lady Medical Officer

PHARMACIST

Mr Shyamlal Sharma

Mr Shyamlal Sharma

Name : Mr Shyamlal Sharma
Department : Medical Staff
Qualification: Graduate,D.Pharma
Date of Birth: 10/02/1968
Date of Joining: 04/01/1997
Designation : PHARMACIST

STAFF-NURSE

Ms Raj Rani

Ms Raj Rani

Name : Ms Raj Rani
Department : Medical Staff
Qualification: Double M.A., M.Phil,G.N.M (Nursing Course)
Date of Birth: 22/09/1971
Date of Joining: 25/07/1994
Designation : STAFF-NURSE

LABORATORY TECHNICIAN

Mrs Thankamma Jose

Mrs Thankamma Jose

Name : Mrs. Thankamma Jose
Department : Medical Staff
Qualification: S.S.L.C passed, Lab Technician, Typing Passed
Date of Birth: 01/05/1963
Date of Joining: 11/09/1987
Designation : LABORATORY TECHNICIAN

STAFF-NURSE

Mrs. Savita Rani

Mrs. Savita Rani

Name : Mrs. Savita Rani
Department : Medical Staff
Qualification: 12 passed,G.N.M
Date of Birth: 17/02/1980
Date of Joining: 06/10/2007
Designation : STAFF-NURSE

STAFF-NURSE

Mrs. Sudesh Kumari

Mrs. Sudesh Kumari

Name : Mrs. Sudesh Kumari
Department : Medical Staff
Qualification: B.A,G.N.M
Date of Birth: 10/10/1972
Date of Joining: 06/10/2005
Designation : STAFF-NURSE

List of Administrative Staff

Mr Rambir Sharma

Mr Rambir Sharma

Mr Rambir Sharma

Name : Mr Rambir Sharma
Department : Administrative Staff
Qualification: Dy. Supdt.
Date of Birth:
Date of Joining:
Designation :

Accountant

Sangita

Sangita

Name : Sangita 
Department : Administrative Staff
Qualification: Post Graduate
Date of Birth: 28/04/1967
Date of Joining: 23/10/1986
Designation : Accountant

Cashier (9300-34800+3200(GP))

Desh Raj Kathuria

Desh Raj Kathuria

Name : Desh Raj Kathuria
Department : Administrative Staff
Qualification: Graduate
Date of Birth: 20/06/1962
Date of Joining: 23/05/1989
Designation : Cashier  (9300-34800+3200(GP))

Storekeeper (9300-34800+3200 GP)

Man Singh Dahiya

Man Singh Dahiya

Name : Man Singh Dahiya
Department : Administrative Staff
Qualification: Matric
Date of Birth: 10/03/1963
Date of Joining: 01/07/1993
Designation : Storekeeper  (9300-34800+3200 GP)

ADMN OFFICER

Sachin Kaushik

Sachin Kaushik

Name : Sachin Kaushik
Department : Administrative Staff
Qualification: Graduate
Date of Birth: 09/01/1988
Date of Joining: 14/11/2007
Designation : Accountant

Clerk

Mr. Dinesh

Mr. Dinesh

Name : Mr. Dinesh
Department : Administrative Staff
Qualification: MBA (IT+ MKT.)
Date of Birth: 19/07/1986
Date of Joining: 08/06/2011
Designation : Clerk

Field Guard

Mr. Surender Singh Mor

Mr. Surender Singh Mor

Name : Mr. Surender Singh Mor
Department : Administrative Staff
Qualification: B.Sc. (Agri.)
Date of Birth: 01/01/1964
Date of Joining: 23/11/1990
Designation : Field Guard

List of Mess Staff

Mess Supervisor

Mr. Amit Kumar

Mr. Amit Kumar

Name : Mr. Amit Kumar
Department : Mess  staff
Qualification: B.Sc (Hotel Management & Hospitality)
Date of Birth: 15/05/1986
Date of Joining: 30/01/2014
Designation : Mess Supervisor

Cook

Mr. Rajender kumar

Mr. Rajender kumar

Name : Mr. Rajender kumar
Department : Mess  staff
Qualification: Under Matric
Date of Birth: 27/05/1962
Date of Joining: 10/02/1979
Designation : Cook

List of Workshop Staff

Assistant Technician

Mr. Mahabir Singh

Mr. Mahabir Singh

Name : Mr. Mahabir Singh
Department : Workshop
Qualification: 8th
Date of Birth: 07/06/1965
Date of Joining: 01/12/1990
Designation : Assistant Technician

Assistant Technician

Mr. Hari Om

Mr. Hari Om

Name : Mr. Hari Om
Department : Workshop
Qualification: 10th,ITI Carpenter
Date of Birth: 11/02/1981
Date of Joining: 19/01/2009
Designation : Assistant Technician

Assistant Technician

Mr. Satbir

Mr. Satbir

Name : Mr. Satbir 
Department : Workshop
Qualification: 10th ,ITI Carpenter
Date of Birth: 08/02/1986
Date of Joining: 21/01/2009
Designation : Assistant Technician
TOP