FOR LATEST UPDATES Click Here  
  PRESS RELEASE Click Here  
  ONLINE FEE SUBMISSION Click Here  
DOWNLOAD ADMIT CARD OF OSP CATEGORY(SESSION 2022-23) Click Here

Mr. C. K. Ranga

Mr. C. K. Ranga

House Master
Ms. Asha Sharma

Ms. Asha Sharma

House Mistress
House Master
S No. From Year To Year Name
1
24/08/1973
24/07/1974
Mr I D Sangal
2
09/08/1974
09/11/1989
L P Goswami
3
07/11/1989
07/03/1993
V K Verma
4
15/03/1993
15/01/1994
V S Ahlawat
5
01/01/1994
01/07/1994
M S Yadav
6
16/07/1994
16/07/1999
P K Kalra
7
01/08/1989
01/11/2002
A K Pradhan
8
12/11/2002
12/08/2003
C K Ranga
9
08/08/2003
08/10/2004
Jitender Singh
10
08/10/2004
08/11/2004
Garish Channan
11
15/11/2004
15/06/2005
B M Ahluwalia
12
T Chandra Sekaran
13
J S Sindhu
House Mistress
S No. From Year To Year Name
1
Nimmi Dasi
Tutor
S No. Class Name
1
(X,XI & XII)
Mr T C Sekharan
2
(XII Girls)
Mrs Madhu Sharma
3
(XI Girls)
Mrs P Girija
4
(IX & X Girls)
Mrs N Dahiya
5
(VII,VIII & IX Boys)
Mr C S Sharma
6
(VII & VIII Girls)
Mrs Kamlesh Kumari
House Captain (BOYS)
S No. Name School No. Year
1
Rajeev Sangwan
SM-03
25/07/1973
2
Pradeep Godara
SM-03
07/09/1973
3
Rajeev Sangwan
SM-01
10/04/1973
4
Pradeep Godara
SM-03
10/04/1974
5
Jagbir Hooda
SM-07
10/04/1978
6
Alok Sharma
SM-29
10/04/1979
7
Ajay Arora
SM-54
10/04/1980
8
Arun Gupta
SM-95
10/04/1981
9
Kulvinder Dalal
SM-92
10/04/1981
10
Arvinder Singh Dalal
SM-119
10/04/1982
11
Amit Sood
SM-120
10/04/1982
12
Bhupesh Goyal
SM-150
10/04/1983
13
Kapur Singh
SM-169
10/04/1984
14
Sanjeev Manchanda
SM-192
10/04/1985
15
Raman Taneja
SM-64
10/04/1986
16
Rajeev Thakran
SM-271
10/04/1987
17
Jagvir Kataria
SM-202
10/04/1988
18
Ashish Mamgain
SM-235
10/04/1989
19
Rajesh Malik
SM-281
10/04/1990
20
Satish Singh
SM-299
10/04/1991
21
Ashwani Kumar
SM-330
10/04/1992
22
Sandeep Punia
SM-363
10/04/1993
23
Suresh Godbole
SM-393
10/04/1994
24
Kapil
SM-438
10/04/1995
25
Pradeep Dahiya
SM-456
10/04/1996
26
Neeraj Dahiya
SM-493
10/04/1997
27
Bijender Jhanjarya
SM-527
10/04/1988
28
Sumit Ahlawat
SM-557
10/04/1999
29
Anil Hooda
SM-604
10/04/2000
30
Ravinder Ahlawat
SM-637
10/04/2001
31
Khajan Yadav
SM-652
10/04/2002
32
Sandeep Chalia
SM-679
10/04/2003
33
Satyender Malik
SM-697
10/04/2004
34
Amit Antil
SM-735
10/04/2005
35
Arun Rathee
SM-756
10/04/2006
36
Sumit Kumar
SM-767
10/04/2007
37
Vikas Malik
SM-798
10/04/2008
38
Jitender Kumar
SM-822
10/04/2009
39
Sandeep Kumar
SM-916
10/04/2010
40
Subash
SM-867
10/04/2011

som sadan geet

TOP